Is ITALIAN STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH OIL, ITALIAN STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ITALIAN STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH OIL, ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH OIL, ITALIAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


