Is Italian Style Fennel Boneless Skinless Thighs, Oven Safe Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Basting Oil (Soybean Oil, Dried Parsley, Natural Flavor), Minced Garlic (Garlic, Water, Citric Acid), Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Parsley, Fennel Seed, Crystallized Orange (Citric Acid, Orange Oil, Orange Juice), Crystallized Lemon (Citric Acid, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice), Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Paprika
Check Italian Style Fennel Boneless Skinless Thighs, Oven Safe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Style Fennel Boneless Skinless Thighs, Oven Safe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Where to buy
Italian Style Fennel Boneless Skinless Thighs, Oven Safe is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


