Is ITALIAN STYLE GRILLED PEPPERS, ITALIAN STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS (67%), WATER, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR: LACTIC ACID.

Check ITALIAN STYLE GRILLED PEPPERS, ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladGarnish