Is ITALIAN STYLE GROUND TURKEY, ITALIAN STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SPICE EXTRACT, DRIED GARLIC, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check ITALIAN STYLE GROUND TURKEY, ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich