Is ITALIAN STYLE PLUM TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Salt, Citric Acid, Tomatoes, Citric Acid

Check ITALIAN STYLE PLUM TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN STYLE PLUM TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping