Is ITALIAN STYLE SLICED SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SOYBEAN OIL, SEASONING (SPICES, SALT, ORANGE PEEL, RED PEPPER), WATER, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, KOSHER SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check ITALIAN STYLE SLICED SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN STYLE SLICED SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
About this product
Meat · Slice


