Is ITALIAN SUN-DRIED TOMATOES IN SEASONED OIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, EXTRACT VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RED PEPPER, CAPERS, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check ITALIAN SUN-DRIED TOMATOES IN SEASONED OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping