Is Italian Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE*), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, DATEM, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE.
Check Italian Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


