Is ITALIAN SWEET CREME LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, ITALIAN SWEET CREME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check ITALIAN SWEET CREME LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, ITALIAN SWEET CREME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN SWEET CREME LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, ITALIAN SWEET CREME is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast