Is Italian tomatoes with basil leaf Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid, Basil Leaf

Check Italian tomatoes with basil leaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian tomatoes with basil leaf is available at 3 retailers

MetroIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping