Is Italian Vegetable Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Brussels Sprouts, Carrot, Kale, Broccoli, Celery, Onion
Check Italian Vegetable Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Vegetable Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Italian Vegetable Blend is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking


