Is ITALIAN VEGETABLES & BEANS ORGANIC SOUP, ITALIAN VEGETABLES & BEANS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC WHITE BEANS, ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CORN STARCH AND/OR ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC PEAS, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC GREEN BEANS, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check ITALIAN VEGETABLES & BEANS ORGANIC SOUP, ITALIAN VEGETABLES & BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN VEGETABLES & BEANS ORGANIC SOUP, ITALIAN VEGETABLES & BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep