Is Italian Vinaigrette & Marinade Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil, Water, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Basil, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Oregano, Konjac Root, Organic Crushed Red Chile Pepper, Organic Thyme, Adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar
Check Italian Vinaigrette & Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Vinaigrette & Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Vinaigrette & Marinade is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


