Is ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE WITH PARMESAN DRESSING, ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE WITH PARMESAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN AND CANOLA OILS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, EGG YOLK, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED BELL PEPPER*, XANTHAN GUM, ONION*, GARLIC POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY), CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS (FOR COLOR).

Check ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE WITH PARMESAN DRESSING, ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE WITH PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyGarlickySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading