Is Italianavera Vero Pop Datterino Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Datterino cherry tomatoes, tomato juice.

Check Italianavera Vero Pop Datterino Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italianavera Vero Pop Datterino Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSnacking