Is Italianavera Vero Pop Spunzillo Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spunzillo cherry tomatoes, tomato juice. 

Check Italianavera Vero Pop Spunzillo Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italianavera Vero Pop Spunzillo Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing