Is Italissima Pitted Ripe Olives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
extra large black olives, water, salt, ferrous gluconate.
Check Italissima Pitted Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italissima Pitted Ripe Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
My/Mo Mochi Ice Cream Ripe Strawberry - 6ct
Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 9.5 Oz
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes, Pitted Prune, It Feels Good to Fell Good, 16 oz Cup
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


