Is Italo's Gourmet Mild Muffuletta Sicilian Style Olive Salad Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Soybean Oil, Celery, Bell Peppers, Cauliflower, Carrots, Capers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Sodium Benzoate And Calcium Chloride As A

Check Italo's Gourmet Mild Muffuletta Sicilian Style Olive Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italo's Gourmet Mild Muffuletta Sicilian Style Olive Salad is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladSnacking