Is Ito en Oi Ocha Green Unsweetened Tea, Oi Ocha Green Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, GREEN TEA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Ito en Oi Ocha Green Unsweetened Tea, Oi Ocha Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ito en Oi Ocha Green Unsweetened Tea, Oi Ocha Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


