Is Ito en Unsweetened Jasmine Green Tea, Unsweetened Jasmine Green Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, JASMINE GREEN TEA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Ito en Unsweetened Jasmine Green Tea, Unsweetened Jasmine Green against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go