Is It's Delish Chocolate Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Almonds, Chocolate Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Confectioner S Glaze, Gum Arabic
Check It's Delish Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


