Is It's Delish Chocolate Almonds Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Almonds, Chocolate Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Confectioner S Glaze, Gum Arabic
Check It's Delish Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


