Is It's Delish Chocolate Rainbow Non Pareils Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Glucose, Corn Starch, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, May Contain Fd& C Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 5), Artiificial Flavor, Gum Arabic, Chocolate (Chocolate Contains Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Flavor, Confectioners Glaze)

Check It's Delish Chocolate Rainbow Non Pareils against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing