Is It's Delish Hazelnuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnuts

Check It's Delish Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

It's Delish Hazelnuts is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientToppingGarnishing