Is It's Delish Sour Strawberry Licorice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Flour, Corn Starch, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Citric Acid, Strawberry Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Food Color (Lake Red 40, Lake Blue 1), Purified Water, Salt, Sorbitol, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Malic Acid

Check It's Delish Sour Strawberry Licorice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

It's Delish Sour Strawberry Licorice is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go