Is It's Delish Viennese Crunch Kosher English Toffee Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- cashews
- coconuts
- coconut oil
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanilla), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cashews, Coconut Oil, Salt, Baking Soda
Check It's Delish Viennese Crunch Kosher English Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Viennese Crunch Kosher English Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
It's Delish Viennese Crunch Kosher English Toffee is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


