Is It's Delish Viennese Crunch Kosher English Toffee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanilla), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cashews, Coconut Oil, Salt, Baking Soda
Check It's Delish Viennese Crunch Kosher English Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Viennese Crunch Kosher English Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
It's Delish Viennese Crunch Kosher English Toffee is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


