Is It's Giving Black Cherry 330ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 2%, Black Cherry 1%), Chicory Root Inulin, Fructose, Acid (Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavourings, Black Carrot Concentrate, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Apple Cider Vinegar (0.02%)
Check It's Giving Black Cherry 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Giving Black Cherry 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
About this product
Beverage · Can


