Is It's-it Ice Cream Chips-it - 8-5.3 FZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ice cream cream, milk, skim milk, sugar, corn syrup, guar gum, mono and diglycerides, polysorbate 80, carrageenan, natural flavor, cookie enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin (a b vitamin), iron, thiamine mononitrate (b1), riboflavin (b2), folic acid), butter, brown sugar, semisweet chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, dextrose, sunflower lecithin), natural flavor, salt, baking soda
Check It's-it Ice Cream Chips-it - 8-5.3 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's-it Ice Cream Chips-it - 8-5.3 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
ButteryChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


