Is It's Skinny Mac Egg Free?

Ingredients
It's Skinny Fettuccine (water, Konjac Powder, Tapioca, Oat Powder, Pea Protein, Quinoa, Beta Carotene, Citric Acid) Natural Mac & Cheese Sauce Mix (organic Whey, Organic Nonfat Dry Milk, Organic Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Organic Milk, Sea Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes), Salt, Yeast Extract, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Paprika Extract & Annatto (color), Natural Vitamin E (added To Preserve Freshness). Contains Milk.
Check It's Skinny Mac against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Skinny Mac in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Skinny Pop Popcorn
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Powder


