Is Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins Sweet Soy & Sea Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed (laver) (65%), Corn Oil, Sesame Oil, Sweet Soy Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Soy Sauce Powder [soy Beans, Maltodextrin, Salt]), Sea Salt. Contains sesame. May contain Mustard.
Check Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins Sweet Soy & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins Sweet Soy & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetSaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


