Is itsu satay style instant noodles & broth pot 66g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hand-Folded Rice Noodles: (60%) (Rice, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Nagano Valley Miso Broth Paste: (35%) (Water, Sesame Paste (18%), Soya Beans, Salt, Sugar, Rice Koji, Sesame Oil (3.5%), Garlic Powder, Alcohol, Tamarind Paste, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Onion Powder, Ginger Powder, Rice Vinegar, Chilli Powder, Dried Coriander Leaf), Sesame Oil Sachet (Sesame), Dried Spring Onion

Check itsu satay style instant noodles & broth pot 66g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup