Is Itsuki Dried Udon Noodles, 8.81-Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat, Flour, Salt, Water, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin

Check Itsuki Dried Udon Noodles, 8.81-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Itsuki Dried Udon Noodles, 8.81-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep