Is IttiBitz® Mint Chip Pelleted Ice Cream 2.9 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milkfat & Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa Blend (Cocoa !(Processed With Alkali), Sugar, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor), Mono & Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Sucralose

Check IttiBitz® Mint Chip Pelleted Ice Cream 2.9 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IttiBitz® Mint Chip Pelleted Ice Cream 2.9 Oz. is available at 4 retailers

Hy-VeeIGAMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen, Granule

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go