Is IttiBitz® Mint Chip Pelleted Ice Cream 2.9 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat & Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa Blend (Cocoa !(Processed With Alkali), Sugar, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor), Mono & Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Sucralose
Check IttiBitz® Mint Chip Pelleted Ice Cream 2.9 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IttiBitz® Mint Chip Pelleted Ice Cream 2.9 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IttiBitz® Mint Chip Pelleted Ice Cream 2.9 Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Hy-VeeIGAMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Granule
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


