Is IVORY RABBIT FINE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR).
Check IVORY RABBIT FINE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IVORY RABBIT FINE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


