Is Iyo Quiero! Avocado Super Chunky, Avocado Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS

Check Iyo Quiero! Avocado Super Chunky, Avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladBreakfast