Is Izzio Artisan Bakery Take & Bake Organic Ciabatta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOURDOUGH CULTURE (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR), SEA SALT, ORGANIC YEAST.

Check Izzio Artisan Bakery Take & Bake Organic Ciabatta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSide DishSnacking