Is J-Basket Nori Maki Arare Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glutinous Rice, Tamari Soy Sauce (water, Soybean, Rice, Salt), Sugar, Seaweed, Modified Tapioca Starch, Yeast Extract, Caramel Colour. Contains: Soy.

Check J-Basket Nori Maki Arare against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J-Basket Nori Maki Arare is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go