Is J-Basket Shrimp Chips Original Flavor 60g Soy Free?

Ingredients
SHRIMP SLICE (TAPIOCA FLOUR, SHRIMP, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, FLAVORING AGENT (MONOSODIUM L- GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM SUCCINATE, SODIUM 5 INOSINATE, SODIUM 5 GUANYLATE, DL-ALANINE, GLYCINE), SOY SAUCE POWDER (SOY SAUCE [WATER, NON GMO SOYBEAN, WHEAT, SALT], MALTODEX- TRIN, SALT, SUGAR, DISODIUM SUCCINATE, SODIUM 5 INOSINATE, SODIUM 5 GUANYLATE), SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED SOYBEAN PROTEIN, SESAME OIL POWDER, FLAVORING AGENT (CITIRC ACID, ACETIC ACID, DL-MALIC ACID), WHITE PEPPER, CHILI POWDER, LICORICE, GLUCOSE, SILICON DIOXIDE, SUCRALOSE.
Check J-Basket Shrimp Chips Original Flavor 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J-Basket Shrimp Chips Original Flavor 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
J-Basket Shrimp Chips Original Flavor 60g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


