Is J.G.Ross 4 Crushed Wheat Softies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (with Calcium, Iron, Niacin Thiamin), Water, Cracked Wheat, Wheat Bran, Wheat Gluten, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Dextrose, Emulsifiers (E481, E471), Flour Treatment Agent (E300), Yeast, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Wheat Flakes, Stabiliser (E516), Egg

Check J.G.Ross 4 Crushed Wheat Softies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast