Is J. Higgs, Unsalted Tops Buttery Rounds Classic Crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Canola, Soybean, Palm Oil With Tbhq For Freshness, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Leavening Baking Soda, Calcium Ph
Check J. Higgs, Unsalted Tops Buttery Rounds Classic Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J. Higgs, Unsalted Tops Buttery Rounds Classic Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


