Is Partake Classic Grahams - Graham Style Crackers Oat Free?

Description
Mildly sweet, lightly toasted crackers with a crisp, slightly crumbly bite and a tender, flaky interior. Commonly enjoyed plain for snacking, paired with spreads or cheese, used for s'mores and pie crusts. Customers frequently note pleasant flavor, kid-friendly appeal, and occasional crumbling or small portion size in certain packages occasionally.
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oat flour
gluten-free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Description
Mildly sweet, lightly toasted crackers with a crisp, slightly crumbly bite and a tender, flaky interior. Commonly enjoyed plain for snacking, paired with spreads or cheese, used for s'mores and pie crusts. Customers frequently note pleasant flavor, kid-friendly appeal, and occasional crumbling or small portion size in certain packages occasionally.
Ingredients
Gluten-free flour blend (sorghum flour, gluten-free oat flour), sunflower oil, organic cane sugar, organic light brown sugar (organic cane sugar, organic molasses), water, cane syrup, potato starch, vanilla extract, tapioca starch, sea salt, baking soda, monocalcium phosphate, cinnamon, rosemary extract, sunflower lecithin.
Check Partake Classic Grahams - Graham Style Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Partake Classic Grahams - Graham Style Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Partake Classic Grahams - Graham Style Crackers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


