Is J & J Cream Cheese Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM AND CAROB BEAN GUM).

Check J & J Cream Cheese Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J & J Cream Cheese Bars is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking