Is J20 Mocktails Strawberry and Orange Blossom Mojito Non-Alcoholic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, fruit juices from concentrate (apple 13%, strawberry 6%, lime 1%), sugar, acid (citric acid), natural strawberry, orange blossom and mint flavourings with other natural flavourings, acidity regulator (sodium citrate), preservative (potassium sorbate), carrot and blackcurrant concentrate, sweetener (sucralose)

Check J20 Mocktails Strawberry and Orange Blossom Mojito Non-Alcoholic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J20 Mocktails Strawberry and Orange Blossom Mojito Non-Alcoholic is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Soy Free? J20 Mocktails Strawberry and Orange Blossom Mojito Non-Alcoholic | Spoonful