Is J20 Spritz Apple & Elderflower Juice Drink 6X275ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (12%), Sugar, Apple & Elderflower Flavourings, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check J20 Spritz Apple & Elderflower Juice Drink 6X275ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J20 Spritz Apple & Elderflower Juice Drink 6X275ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking