Is J2O Apple & Elderflower Spritz 4 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (12%), Sugar, Apple & Elderflower Flavourings, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check J2O Apple & Elderflower Spritz 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J2O Apple & Elderflower Spritz 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
J2O Apple & Elderflower Spritz 4 Pack is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


