Is J2O Sparkling Apple & Mango 4x250ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 20%, Mango 4%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Stabiliser (Pectin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check J2O Sparkling Apple & Mango 4x250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J2O Sparkling Apple & Mango 4x250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


