Is J2O Spritz Sparkling Apple & Watermelon 750ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 10%, Watermelon 2%), Sugar, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check J2O Spritz Sparkling Apple & Watermelon 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J2O Spritz Sparkling Apple & Watermelon 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
J2O Spritz Sparkling Apple & Watermelon 750ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoIceland
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


