Is Jack Daniel's 9 oz. Barbecue Beef Rub Shake Spice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, BROWN SUGAR, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, ONION, AND SILICON DIOXIDE (FREE FLOW AGENT).
Check Jack Daniel's 9 oz. Barbecue Beef Rub Shake Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniel's 9 oz. Barbecue Beef Rub Shake Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Daniel's 9 oz. Barbecue Beef Rub Shake Spice is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


